Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Agrochola litura (Blågrått høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.09.2011)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (22.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.09.2011)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (22.09.2011)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.09.2011)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (21.09.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Nils Rogn (20.09.2011)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Nils Rogn (18.09.2011)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Even Mjaaland (19.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.09.2011)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.09.2011)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Øyvind Stickler (18.09.2011)
Agrochola lota (Brungrått høstfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2011)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (16.09.2011)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.09.2011)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (15.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2011)
Noctuidae indet. (Nattfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2011)