Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2011)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2011)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.09.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.09.2011)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (11.09.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2011)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2011)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (12.09.2011)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.09.2011)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.09.2011)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.09.2011)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.09.2011)
Ammoconia caecimacula (Pudderfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.09.2011)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2011)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2011)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2011)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2011)
Aporophyla nigra (Stort lyngheifly) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2011)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Svein Bekkum (08.09.2011)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (07.09.2011)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (07.09.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (07.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (07.09.2011)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Nils Rogn (06.09.2011)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.09.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.09.2011)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.09.2011)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Øyvind Stickler (06.09.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Øyvind Stickler (06.09.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)
Tiliacea citrago (Lindegulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2011)