Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (19.05.2011)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Geirr O Pedersen (19.05.2011)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Even Mjaaland (19.05.2011)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Even Mjaaland (19.05.2011)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.05.2011)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.05.2011)
Cucullia lucifuga (Svevehettefly) Geirr O Pedersen (14.05.2011)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Nils Rogn (13.05.2011)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Nils Rogn (13.05.2011)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.05.2011)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.05.2011)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Nils Rogn (11.05.2011)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Nils Rogn (11.05.2011)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Nils Rogn (11.05.2011)
Brachionycha nubeculosa (Vårlurvefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.05.2011)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly) Svein Bekkum (11.05.2011)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Nils Rogn (10.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) John Skartveit (10.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.05.2011)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.05.2011)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Svein Bekkum (10.05.2011)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Olav Krogsæter (10.05.2011)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.05.2011)
Macdunnoughia confusa (Dråpemetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.05.2011)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.05.2011)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.05.2011)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.05.2011)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) John Skartveit (09.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Even Mjaaland (08.05.2011)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (08.05.2011)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Svein Bekkum (08.05.2011)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Svein Bekkum (07.05.2011)
Cucullia chamomillae (Vårhettefly) Even Mjaaland (02.05.2011)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Svein Bekkum (03.05.2011)
Xylocampa areola (Vivendelfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.04.2011)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.04.2011)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Frode Falkenberg (30.04.2011)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.04.2011)
Orthosia incerta (Variabelt seljefly) Frode Falkenberg (30.04.2011)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.04.2011)
Cucullia chamomillae (Vårhettefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (02.05.2011)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (01.05.2011)
Xylocampa areola (Vivendelfly) Olav Krogsæter (01.05.2011)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.04.2011)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.04.2011)