Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (24.06.2012)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (24.06.2012)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (24.06.2012)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Svein Bekkum (24.06.2012)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Svein Bekkum (24.06.2012)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (24.06.2012)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.06.2012)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.06.2012)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Olav Krogsæter (23.06.2012)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.06.2012)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.06.2012)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (23.06.2012)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Eivind Nielsen (23.06.2012)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (22.06.2012)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Nils Rogn (22.06.2012)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Nils Rogn (22.06.2012)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Svein Bekkum (22.06.2012)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Olav Krogsæter (22.06.2012)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Olav Krogsæter (22.06.2012)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Olav Krogsæter (22.06.2012)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Olav Krogsæter (22.06.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Olav Krogsæter (21.06.2012)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Olav Krogsæter (21.06.2012)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Olav Krogsæter (21.06.2012)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Olav Krogsæter (21.06.2012)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Eivind Nielsen (21.06.2012)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2012)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Even Mjaaland (20.06.2012)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.06.2012)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Olav Krogsæter (20.06.2012)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Olav Krogsæter (20.06.2012)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Even Mjaaland (19.06.2012)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.06.2012)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.06.2012)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Olav Krogsæter (19.06.2012)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (19.06.2012)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2012)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Sonja Karin Molvik Myrstad (17.06.2012)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.06.2012)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Olav Krogsæter (18.06.2012)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.06.2012)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.06.2012)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.06.2012)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (11.06.2012)
Polia hepatica (Buehakefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2012)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2012)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (17.06.2012)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Eivind Nielsen (16.06.2012)