«Macro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler makro)
Gynaephora fascelina (Heibørstespinner) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Nils Rogn (11.09.2012)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) (12.09.2012)
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler) (12.09.2012)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) (12.09.2012)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Olav Julsrud (12.09.2012)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Olav Julsrud (12.09.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Ole Terland (09.09.2012)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (10.09.2012)
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Svein Bekkum (11.09.2012)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (10.09.2012)
Xanthia aurago (Bredbåndet gulfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.09.2012)
Pachycnemia hippocastanaria (Smalvingemåler) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Olav Krogsæter (09.09.2012)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (08.09.2012)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.09.2012)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Staurophora celsia (Grønnbåndet rotfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Euxoa recussa (Fiolettbrunt jordfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Epirrita autumnata (Fjellbjørkemåler) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Enargia paleacea (Vinkelfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Svein Bekkum (06.09.2012)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Olav Julsrud (03.09.2012)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Olav Julsrud (03.09.2012)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Even Mjaaland (02.09.2012)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Even Mjaaland (02.09.2012)
Globia sparganii (Piggknopprørfly) Even Mjaaland (02.09.2012)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.09.2012)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.09.2012)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.09.2012)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.09.2012)