Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2013)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Ivar Stormo (15.06.2013)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Ola Moen (16.06.2013)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Ola Moen (16.06.2013)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Ola Moen (16.06.2013)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Ola Moen (16.06.2013)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Ola Moen (16.06.2013)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.06.2013)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Ola Moen (13.06.2013)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.06.2013)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2013)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2013)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (13.06.2013)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2013)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Frode Falkenberg (10.06.2013)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Olav Krogsæter (08.06.2013)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2013)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Ivar Stormo (09.06.2013)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Ivar Stormo (09.06.2013)
Trachea atriplicis (Meldefly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2013)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2013)
Acronicta alni (Orekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2013)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (09.06.2013)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) John Grønning (08.06.2013)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) John Grønning (08.06.2013)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.06.2013)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.06.2013)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (06.06.2013)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.06.2013)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Olav Krogsæter (06.06.2013)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.06.2013)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.06.2013)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Olav Krogsæter (04.06.2013)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (04.06.2013)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.06.2013)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (01.06.2013)
Conistra rubiginea (Gult flatfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.06.2013)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.06.2013)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.06.2013)
Acronicta alni (Orekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (03.06.2013)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Olav Krogsæter (02.06.2013)