Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Phyllonorycter hilarella Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Phyllonorycter hilarella Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Pleurota bicostella Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Rheumaptera undulata (Bølgeduskmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.06.2014)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (04.06.2014)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Metzneria metzneriella Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Eupithecia valerianata (Vendelrotdvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Coleophora albidella Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Athrips tetrapunctella Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Acronicta auricoma (Broket kveldfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.06.2014)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.06.2014)
Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Prolita sexpunctella John Stenersen (01.06.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Stenersen (02.06.2014)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) John Stenersen (02.06.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Stenersen (02.06.2014)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Semiothisa clathrata (Rutemåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Plutella porrectella (Dagfiolkålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2014)
Eupithecia satyrata (Engdvergmåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler) John Stenersen (03.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Nematopogon swammerdamella John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Boloria selene (Brunflekket perlemorvinge) John Stenersen (04.06.2014)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Lars-Henrik Jensen (03.06.2014)
Bactra lancealana (Sivsumpvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Monopis laevigella (Hvitpunktreirmøll) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (05.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe montanata (Hvit båndmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (02.06.2014)