Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Coleophora sp. Lysana Robinson (04.06.2014)
Pleurota bicostella Lysana Robinson (04.06.2014)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Sissel og Nigel Goodgame (04.06.2014)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Lysana Robinson (04.06.2014)
Pleurota bicostella Lysana Robinson (04.06.2014)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Mompha sp. Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Eupithecia intricata (Einerdvergmåler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Notodonta ziczac (Sikksakktannspinner) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Lysana Robinson (03.06.2014)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Scopula floslactata (Blek urtemåler) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Thera variata (Granbarmåler) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Lysana Robinson (02.06.2014)
Ectoedemia angulifasciella Kjell Mjølsnes (25.06.2014)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Alf Tore Mjøs (10.06.2014)
Nemapogon cloacella (Vedkjukemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (10.06.2014)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Ivar Stormo (13.06.2014)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Bjørn M Andersen (26.06.2014)
Pterostoma palpina (Nebbspinner) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.06.2014)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Deilephila porcellus (Liten snabelsvermer) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Elachista pullicomella Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Perizoma blandiata (Flekklundmåler) Nils Rogn (30.06.2014)
Eupithecia sinuosaria (Bånddvergmåler) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Sophronia semicostella Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Euhyponomeutoides albithoracellus Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Swammerdamia compunctella Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Nils Rogn (29.06.2014)
Chionodes lugubrella Nils Rogn (28.06.2014)