Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Metaxmeste phrygialis (Olivenfjellmott) Dag Olav Bollingmo (24.07.2010)
Cosmorhoe ocellata (Øyemåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2008)
Entephria caesiata (Grå bergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2010)
Perizoma flavofasciata (Gul lundmåler) Leif Gabrielsen (05.06.2011)
Polyommatus amandus (Sølvblåvinge) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.06.2011)
Acronicta alni (Orekveldfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (07.06.2011)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2011)
Pexicopia malvella Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2010)
Calamotropha paludella (Dunkjevlenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.09.2009)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (13.08.2009)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (06.08.2011)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2010)
Eupsilia transversa (Bølgefly) Frode Falkenberg (26.03.2012)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) Svein Bekkum (22.07.2011)
Griposia aprilina (Grønt eikefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.10.2007)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2011)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.10.2007)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (27.08.2007)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (24.05.2010)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Frode Falkenberg (24.06.2010)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2009)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Frode Falkenberg (28.08.2007)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (17.06.2008)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Frode Falkenberg (27.07.2010)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Leif Gabrielsen (13.09.2010)
Operophtera brumata (Brun høstmåler) Frode Falkenberg (11.11.2007)
Pseudoips prasinana (Rødfrynset båtfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.07.2007)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2010)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2009)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.10.2007)
Ethmia pusiella (Steinfrømøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.09.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2009)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2009)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2012)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (10.06.2012)
Ochropacha duplaris (Punkthalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2012)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2012)
Eupithecia exiguata (Strekdvergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (14.06.2012)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2009)
Bryotropha galbanella Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2012)
Parasemia plantaginis (Piggsvinspinner) Bjarne Andersen (17.07.2007)
Zeuzera pyrina (Greindreper) Dag Øivind Ingjerd (03.07.2012)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Svein Bekkum (07.05.2011)
Pyrgus malvae (Bakkesmyger) Svein Bekkum (01.06.2011)