Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (23.07.2015)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2015)
Mythimna conigera (Hvitflekkgressfly) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2015)
Spilosoma lubricipeda (Punkttigerspinner) Anders Lundberg (22.07.2015)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Agapeta zoegana (Ringpraktvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis marmorea (Slåpetornsmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Cybosia mesomella (Toprikket lavspinner) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) John Stenersen (31.07.2015)
Plebejus argus (Argusblåvinge) Hans Brubak (31.07.2015)
Plebejus argus (Argusblåvinge) Hans Brubak (31.07.2015)
Pennisetia hylaeiformis (Bringebærglassvinge) Michael Fredriksen (31.07.2015)
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2015)
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler) Michael Fredriksen (26.07.2015)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2015)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2015)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Tore Vasshaug (13.07.2015)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Steinar Nordmo (30.07.2015)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.07.2015)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.07.2015)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.07.2015)
Maniola jurtina (Rappringvinge) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.07.2015)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.07.2015)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.07.2015)
Zygaena filipendulae (Seksflekket bloddråpesvermer) Lars Erik Johannessen (30.07.2015)
Lycaena virgaureae (Oransjegullvinge) Hans Brubak (30.07.2015)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (30.07.2015)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Perizoma alchemillata (Dålundmåler) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)
Macaria liturata (Furubuemåler) John Stenersen (28.07.2015)