Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Anders Lundberg (03.07.2015)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Anders Lundberg (03.07.2015)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Anders Lundberg (03.07.2015)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Anders Lundberg (03.07.2015)
Hypena crassalis (Blåbærnebbfly) Anders Lundberg (03.07.2015)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (03.07.2015)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Opisthograptis luteolata (Sitronmåler) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Anders Lundberg (02.07.2015)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Venusia blomeri (Almemåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Furcula furcula (Liten gaffelstjert) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Pseudoips prasinana (Rødfrynset båtfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Acronicta leporina (Hvitt kveldfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.07.2015)
Noctua orbona (Plettbåndfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2015)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) John Stenersen (05.07.2015)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) John Stenersen (05.07.2015)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella John Stenersen (01.07.2015)
Notodonta tritophus (Prakttannspinner) Kjell Mjølsnes (06.07.2015)
Sophronia sicariellus Kjell Mjølsnes (06.07.2015)
Bena bicolorana (Eikebåtfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (06.07.2015)
Gluphisia crenata (Brun ospetannspinner) Kjell Mjølsnes (06.07.2015)