«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Ypsolopha ustella Frode Falkenberg (31.07.2018)
Ectoedemia weaveri Ivar Stormo (26.07.2018)
Ectoedemia weaveri Ivar Stormo (26.07.2018)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Anders Lundberg (25.07.2018)
Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (25.07.2018)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2018)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Stein Rui (24.07.2018)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2018)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2018)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2018)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2018)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (21.07.2018)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Pål Mølnvik (23.07.2018)
Pterotopteryx dodecadactyla (Leddvedfingermøll) Luís Teixeira (23.07.2018)
Aristotelia ericinella Ivar Stormo (23.07.2018)
Dioryctria sylvestrella (Furubarksmalmott) Ivar Stormo (23.07.2018)
Borkhausenia fuscescens Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
Depressaria sp. Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
Isophrictis striatella Anders Lundberg (20.07.2018)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2018)
Aroga velocella Svein Bekkum (23.07.2018)
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Spissvinget rotvikler) Ivar Stormo (22.07.2018)
Niditinea fuscella (Brunhodereirmøll) Ivar Stormo (21.07.2018)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Coleophora otidipennella Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Celypha striana (Løvetannprydvikler) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) Anders Lundberg (18.07.2018)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Ivar Stormo (20.07.2018)
Caloptilia falconipennella Ivar Stormo (20.07.2018)
Pseudopostega crepusculella Ivar Stormo (19.07.2018)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Ivar Stormo (18.07.2018)
Ypsolopha horridella Ivar Stormo (18.07.2018)
Cedestis gysseleniella Ivar Stormo (18.07.2018)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Ivar Stormo (18.07.2018)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Stein Rui (17.07.2018)
Yponomeuta padella/malinellus/cagnagella Stein Rui (10.07.2018)
Teleiopsis diffinis Anders Lundberg (14.07.2018)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2018)
Oncocera semirubella (Tiriltungesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2018)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2018)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2018)
Oncocera semirubella (Tiriltungesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2018)