Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.09.2009)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.09.2009)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.09.2009)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.09.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella Lars-Henrik Jensen (17.09.2009)
Agonopterix ciliella/heracliana Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2009)
Epirrita sp. (Bjørkemålere) Pål Mølnvik (24.09.2009)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Denticucullus pygmina (Starrfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (25.09.2009)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Olav Krogsæter (24.09.2009)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Olav Krogsæter (24.09.2009)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Marte Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Svein Bekkum (22.09.2009)
Acleris maccana (Blåbærflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (22.09.2009)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (22.09.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (22.09.2009)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.09.2009)
Colotois pennaria (Spinnermåler) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.09.2009)
Nonagria typhae (Dunkjevlefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (23.09.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Hylaea fasciaria (Barskogmåler) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Rune Voie (02.08.2009)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Rune Voie (31.07.2009)
Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) Rune Voie (30.07.2009)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Rune Voie (30.07.2009)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Rune Voie (30.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Clepsis rurinana (Buskbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Argyresthia brockeella Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Thera firmata (Fjærbarmåler) Michael Fredriksen (22.09.2009)
Chloroclysta miata (Lys irrmåler) Michael Fredriksen (21.09.2009)
Catocala fraxini (Blått ordensbånd) Pål Mølnvik (22.09.2009)
Poecilocampa populi (Høstspinner) Pål Mølnvik (22.09.2009)
Thera juniperata (Grå einerbarmåler) Pål Mølnvik (22.09.2009)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (15.09.2009)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (15.09.2009)
Agriopis aurantiaria (Gul frostmåler) Bjørn Berg (20.09.2009)
Notodonta dromedarius (Dromedartannspinner) Frode Falkenberg (25.07.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (25.07.2009)
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner) Frode Falkenberg (25.07.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (14.09.2009)
Ypsolopha vittella Trond Einar Brobakk (14.09.2009)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (11.09.2009)