Tortricidae (Viklere)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.07.2009)
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (30.07.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (30.07.2009)
Apotomis infida (Båndløvvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.07.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Svein Bekkum (28.07.2009)
Phiaris sp. Marte Falkenberg (16.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2009)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.07.2009)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2009)
Epinotia cruciana (Rødflekket kveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (05.07.2009)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.08.2008)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.08.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.08.2008)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.06.2009)
Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana Trond Einar Brobakk (12.07.2009)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.07.2009)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (24.07.2009)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Svein Bekkum (23.07.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.07.2009)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.07.2009)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Rune Voie (22.07.2009)
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) Rune Voie (22.07.2009)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (22.07.2009)
Cnephasia stephensiana (Båndgråvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (18.07.2009)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (18.07.2009)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (17.07.2009)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Michael Fredriksen (16.07.2009)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.07.2009)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (20.07.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (12.07.2009)
Eana incanana (Bueskyggevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (12.07.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (12.07.2009)
Eana penziana (Praktskyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2009)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2009)