Noctuinae
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Michael Fredriksen (18.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Rune Voie (20.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Dag O. Bollingmo (19.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Egil Frantzen (06.07.2009)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Svein Bekkum (15.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2009)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2009)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (16.07.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (14.07.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (14.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (14.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (14.07.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (14.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (14.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (14.07.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Pål Mølnvik (15.07.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Olav Krogsæter (15.07.2009)
Agrotsi fatidica (Fjelljordfly) Svein Bekkum (13.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Svein Bekkum (13.07.2009)
Actinotia polyodon (Tannet perikumfly) Svein Bekkum (13.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2009)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Michael Fredriksen (11.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) John Grønning (01.07.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (09.07.2009)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Svein Bekkum (09.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) (10.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (06.07.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (08.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (08.07.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (02.07.2009)
Diarsia florida (Engteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (02.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Lars Erik Johannessen (04.07.2009)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Svein Bekkum (05.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2009)