«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Frode Falkenberg (27.05.2024)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.05.2024)
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella John Skartveit (24.05.2024)
Gelechiidae indet. (Båtmøll) John Skartveit (24.05.2024)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) John Skartveit (23.05.2024)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (08.05.2024)
Eriocrania cicatricella Leiv Tommas Haugen (27.04.2024)
Eriocrania sangii Leiv Tommas Haugen (01.04.2024)
Bucculatrix cristatella Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
Bucculatrix cristatella Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
Argyresthia semifusca Nils Rogn (03.08.2023)
Stenoptilia bipunctidactyla (Rødknappfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (21.07.2023)
Celypha rurestrana (Sveveprydvikler) Nils Rogn (21.07.2023)
Haplotinea insectella (Lagermøll) Nils Rogn (28.06.2023)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Batrachedra praeangusta Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Stathmopoda pedella Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2023)
Argyresthia brockeella Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Evergestis forficalis (Kålpyralide) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Oecophora bractella Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Carpatolechia proximella Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Mompha sturnipennella Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.08.2023)
Palpita vitrealis (Hvit engmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (03.10.2023)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Svein Sellevold Bekkum (03.10.2023)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)
Ypsolopha asperella Nils Rogn (06.09.2023)