«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (08.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Odd Hallaråker (02.07.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Odd Hallaråker (02.07.2008)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (19.09.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Michael Fredriksen (10.09.2008)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Michael Fredriksen (12.09.2008)
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (11.09.2008)
Udea decrepitalis (Bregneengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Phiaris schulziana (Lyngprydvikler) Leiv Tommas Haugen (31.07.2008)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.09.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.09.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Udea nebulalis (Klokkeengmott) Leiv Tommas Haugen (18.07.2008)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (06.09.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Michael Fredriksen (05.09.2008)
Ypsolopha ustella Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2008)
Ypsolopha scabrella Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2008)
Ypsolopha horridella Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.08.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.09.2008)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (29.08.2008)
Caloptilia stigmatella Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2008)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) Kjell Tore Vogsland (02.09.2008)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.08.2008)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (02.09.2008)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2008)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2008)
Argyresthia aurulentella Kjell Tore Vogsland (21.08.2008)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Michael Fredriksen (01.09.2008)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2008)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.08.2008)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (26.08.2008)
Prays fraxinella (Askemøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Pammene populana (Seljesolvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Agnoea josephinae Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Prolita sexpunctella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Argyresthia curvella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Argyresthia pulchella Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.08.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2008)