«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Hellinsia sp. John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) John Grønning (09.07.2008)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Michael Fredriksen (10.07.2008)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) (29.06.2008)
Acleris bergmanniana (Roseflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2008)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) (09.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) (08.07.2008)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Michael Fredriksen (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Michael Fredriksen (07.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Egil Frantzen (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Agonopterix arenella Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Bactra lacteana/lancealana/robustana (Sumpviklerne) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Agonopterix arenella Olav Krogsæter (09.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2008)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Egil Frantzen (07.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2008)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2008)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Åse Hartveit Faugstad (17.06.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (08.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Arild Breistøl (05.07.2008)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Epiblema grandaevana (Grå stengelvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Elachista canapennella Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Hellinsia didactylites (Grå svevefjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Olav Krogsæter (07.07.2008)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.07.2008)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.07.2008)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.07.2008)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Frode Falkenberg (04.07.2008)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2008)