Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Crambus ericella (Lyngheinebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Anacampsis blattariella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Argolamprotes micella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Helcystogramma rufescens | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Svinerotstilkvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Nemapogon nigralbella (Svartflekket kjukemøll) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Acompsia cinerella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Bucculatrix humiliella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Dichrorampha petiverella (Hesteskorotvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Orophia ferrugella (Fagerklokkemøll) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Dioryctria sylvestrella (Furubarksmalmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Spilonota ocellana (Epleknoppvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Gelechia muscosella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Zelotherses paleana (Sørlig gulbladvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Hypatima rhomboidella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Batrachedra praeangusta | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Crambus heringiellus (Svart nebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Recurvaria leucatella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Epagoge grotiana (Rustbåndvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Chionodes continuella | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Agriphila selasella (Saltgrasnebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Crambus silvella (Starrnebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Limnaecia phragmitella (Dunkjevleglansmøll) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Borkhausenia fuscescens | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Archinemapogon yildizae | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) | | 14.09.2019 | 27.07.2019 | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |