Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Dichomeris juniperella (Einermøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Amphipyra perflua (Tofarget pyramidefly) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Epione repandaria (Seljebrannmåler) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Anerastia lotella (Gressmalmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Agonopterix angelicella Alf Tore Mjøs (21.08.2009)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Macaria wauaria (Ripsbuemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Caryocolum sp. Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (05.08.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.07.2009)
Phyllonorycter sorbi Alf Tore Mjøs (01.08.2009)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Ole Terland (01.08.2009)
Pieris napi (Rapssommerfugl) Ole Terland (01.08.2009)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Ole Terland (01.08.2009)
Pasiphila debiliata (Blåbærblomstmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Hypenodes humidalis (Dvergnebbfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Argyresthia pulchella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Agonopterix angelicella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Venusia cambrica (Rognemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Eulithis prunata (Hagebærmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Eulithis populata (Blåbærmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Elachista canapennella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Ipimorpha subtusa (Osperingfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Campaea margaritaria (Løvskogmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Alcis repandata (Skogbarkmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) (07.08.2009)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Dysstroma citrata (Vinkelskogmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Crocallis elinguaria (Bølgemåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Argyresthia brockeella Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Martania taeniata (Granlundmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2009)
Athrips pruinosella Kjell Tore Vogsland (04.08.2009)
Eupithecia vulgata (Vinkeldvergmåler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.08.2009)
Mesapamea didyma (Espers grasengfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (08.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (13.08.2009)
Caloptilia betulicola Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Batrachedra praeangusta Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.08.2009)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (06.08.2009)