«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Elachista adscitella Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Egil Frantzen (26.08.2009)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.08.2009)
Ypsolopha ustella Frode Falkenberg (21.08.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Agonopterix liturosa Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Dichrorampha sp. Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Rune Voie (28.08.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2009)
Stenolechia gemmella Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2009)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2009)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Acleris comariana/laterana (Jordbær-/buskflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (24.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (25.08.2009)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Yponomeuta sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Trond Einar Brobakk (20.08.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Frode Falkenberg (31.08.2009)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Agonopterix liturosa Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Frømøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.08.2009)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (29.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.09.2009)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.08.2009)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Svein Bekkum (28.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (28.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (28.08.2009)
Agonopterix nervosa Michael Fredriksen (27.08.2009)
Acleris emargana (Konkavflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (26.08.2009)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) Svein Bekkum (27.08.2009)
Mompha langiella Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Kjell Mjølsnes (26.08.2009)
Ypsolopha scabrella Lars Erik Johannessen (26.08.2009)
Nomophila noctuella (Smalengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2009)
Endothenia quadrimaculana (Svinerotstilkvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2009)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2009)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Svein Bekkum (25.08.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Svein Bekkum (25.08.2009)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Rune Voie (25.08.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Olav Krogsæter (26.08.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Olav Krogsæter (26.08.2009)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Olav Krogsæter (26.08.2009)
Hypatima rhomboidella Olav Krogsæter (26.08.2009)
Depressaria sp. Olav Krogsæter (26.08.2009)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Michael Fredriksen (26.08.2009)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2009)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Michael Fredriksen (25.08.2009)
Depressaria radiella Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Teleiopsis diffinis Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) (25.08.2009)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Pempelia palumbella (Lyngsmalmott) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (25.08.2009)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2009)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2009)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2009)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2009)
Mompha langiella Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2009)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Olav Krogsæter (24.08.2009)