«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Elachista maculicerusella Kjell Mjølsnes (08.06.2010)
Elachista subalbidella Kjell Mjølsnes (08.06.2010)
Coleophora sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (11.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (11.06.2010)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Aethes hartmanniana (Rødknappraktvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Aethes hartmanniana (Rødknappraktvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (10.06.2010)
Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Glyphipterix simpliciella Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Anthophila fabriciana (Neslebredmøll) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Helcystogramma lineolella Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Helcystogramma rufescens Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Elachista atricomella Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Carpatolechia proximella John Skartveit (12.06.2010)
Lampronia flavimitrella Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter quercifoliella Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Caloptilia alchimiella Even Mjaaland (11.06.2010)
Denisia stipella Kjell Mjølsnes (11.06.2010)
Tinea trinotella (Punktreirmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (11.06.2010)
Neofaculta ericetella Kjell Mjølsnes (11.06.2010)
Parornix betulae Kjell Mjølsnes (11.06.2010)
Elachista subalbidella Kjell Mjølsnes (11.06.2010)
Agonopterix heracliana Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2010)
Neofaculta ericetella Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2010)
Nematopogon swammerdamella Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2010)
Coleophora alticolella Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2010)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2010)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2010)
Elachista subalbidella Olav Krogsæter (11.06.2010)
Montescardia tessulatellus Svein Bekkum (11.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Svein Bekkum (11.06.2010)
Xystophora pulveratella Svein Bekkum (11.06.2010)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Svein Bekkum (11.06.2010)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Svein Bekkum (11.06.2010)
Nematopogon schwarziellus John Skartveit (08.06.2010)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) John Skartveit (07.06.2010)
Micropterix aureatella John Skartveit (07.06.2010)
Bucculatrix demaryella Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.06.2010)
Coleophora mayrella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.06.2010)
Caloptilia cuculipennella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter junoniella Kjell Tore Vogsland (10.06.2010)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Olav Krogsæter (10.06.2010)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Lars-Henrik Jensen (09.06.2010)
Agonopterix arenella Lars-Henrik Jensen (09.06.2010)
Gynnidomorpha alismana (Vassgropraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (08.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter rajella Kjell Mjølsnes (08.06.2010)
Anania fuscalis (Marimjelleengmott) Olav Krogsæter (09.06.2010)
Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) Olav Krogsæter (09.06.2010)
Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) Olav Krogsæter (09.06.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2010)
Callisto denticulella (06.06.2010)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Eucosmomorpha albersana (Vivendelvikler) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Ancylis diminutana (Liten seljesigdvikler) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Nematopogon robertella Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (08.06.2010)
Incurvaria masculella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2010)
Dichrorampha acuminatana (Spissvinget rotvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2010)
Teleiopsis diffinis Kjell Mjølsnes (07.06.2010)
Hedya atropunctana (Rosa fugleskittvikler) Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.06.2010)
Leucoptera malifoliella Kjell Tore Vogsland (07.06.2010)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Arild Breistøl (05.06.2010)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Lars-Henrik Jensen (08.06.2010)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (08.06.2010)
Incurvaria masculella Frode Falkenberg (06.06.2010)
Cauchas rufimitrella Trond Einar Brobakk (06.06.2010)
Cauchas rufimitrella Trond Einar Brobakk (06.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter ulmifoliella Svein Bekkum (06.06.2010)
Agonopterix hypericella Even Mjaaland (01.06.2010)
Mompha langiella Lars-Henrik Jensen (07.06.2010)
Carpatolechia proximella Even Mjaaland (06.06.2010)
Pleurota bicostella Even Mjaaland (06.06.2010)
Epinotia tetraquetrana (Junikveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (06.06.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2010)
Phyllonorycter sp. Frode Falkenberg (05.06.2010)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Olav Krogsæter (06.06.2010)
Epinotia subocellana (Øyekveldvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (04.06.2010)
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (04.06.2010)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (04.06.2010)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (04.06.2010)
Eriopsela quadrana (Månevikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (04.06.2010)
Incurvaria masculella Kjell Mjølsnes (04.06.2010)
Metzneria metzneriella Kjell Mjølsnes (04.06.2010)