«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Yponomeuta sp. Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Neofriseria peliella Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Neofriseria peliella Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2011)
Nemaxera betulinella Svein Bekkum (15.07.2011)
Hellinsia tephradactyla (Prikkfjærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2011)
Udea ferrugalis (Vandreengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2011)
Exoteleia dodecella Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2011)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Ola Moen (12.07.2011)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2011)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2011)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2011)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Olav Julsrud (14.07.2011)
Oxyptilus pilosellae (Rødbrun svevefjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (13.07.2011)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (13.07.2011)
Elachista utonella Kjell Mjølsnes (13.07.2011)
Eupoecilia sanguisorbana (Blodtoppraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (13.07.2011)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2011)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Olav Julsrud (13.07.2011)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (13.07.2011)
Tortrix viridana (Grønn eikevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.07.2011)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Nils Rogn (12.07.2011)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Nils Rogn (12.07.2011)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (12.07.2011)
Lampronia rupella Nils Rogn (12.07.2011)
Pleurota bicostella Nils Rogn (12.07.2011)
Pleurota bicostella Nils Rogn (12.07.2011)
Argyresthia sorbiella Nils Rogn (12.07.2011)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2011)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Argyresthia brockeella Ola Moen (09.07.2011)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Ola Moen (11.07.2011)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Ola Moen (11.07.2011)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Leiv Tommas Haugen (11.07.2011)
Athrips pruinosella Kjell Mjølsnes (11.07.2011)
Argyresthia sorbiella Svein Bekkum (11.07.2011)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2011)
Hypochalcia ahenella (Bakkesmalmott) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2011)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Svein Bekkum (11.07.2011)
Teleiopsis diffinis Svein Bekkum (11.07.2011)
Agnoea josephinae Svein Bekkum (11.07.2011)
Pterophoridae indet. (Fjærmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.07.2011)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.07.2011)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.07.2011)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (11.07.2011)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) John Skartveit (11.07.2011)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) John Skartveit (11.07.2011)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2011)
Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2011)
Bryotropha terrella Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2011)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2011)
Teleiopsis diffinis Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2011)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2011)
Grapholita orobana (Vikkefrøvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2011)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (10.07.2011)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Nils Rogn (10.07.2011)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) Nils Rogn (10.07.2011)
Hellinsia osteodactylus (Svovelfjærmøll) Nils Rogn (10.07.2011)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Nils Rogn (10.07.2011)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Olav Julsrud (09.07.2011)
Cedestis gysseleniella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.07.2011)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.07.2011)
Argyresthia dilectella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.07.2011)
Coleophora albidella Kjell Mjølsnes (07.07.2011)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Kjell Mjølsnes (07.07.2011)
Stenoptilia pterodactyla (Tveskjeggveronikafjærmøll) Kjell Mjølsnes (07.07.2011)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Kjell Mjølsnes (07.07.2011)
Mompha lacteella Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2011)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.07.2011)
Archips xylosteana (Spraglet bjellevikler) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.07.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.07.2011)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (10.07.2011)
Phyllocnistis labyrinthella (Ospeminérmøll) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2011)
Hellinsia didactylites (Grå svevefjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2011)
Ephestia kuehniella (Melsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2011)
Zeiraphera isertana (Eikekveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2011)
Nemaxera betulinella Svein Bekkum (09.07.2011)