«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Hedya ochroleucana (Gul fugleskittvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2015)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (26.07.2012)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2007)
Chilo phragmitella (Takrørnebbmott) Dag Øivind Ingierd (30.06.2011)
Crambus pratella (Tannebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (25.06.2011)
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (18.06.2007)
Crambus perlella (Sølvnebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Platytes alpinella (Blålig nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Apotomis sororculana (Krattløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.06.2013)
Notocelia cynosbatella (Hagerosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2010)
Ancylis badiana (Vikkesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2013)
Psychidae (Sekkspinnere) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2010)
Mompha locupletella Frode Falkenberg (20.07.2013)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2016)
Peleopodidae (Eikemøll) Frode Falkenberg (15.08.2009)
Epiblema cirsiana/scutulana/sticticana Frode Falkenberg (15.06.2009)
Micropterix aureatella Leif Gabrielsen (31.05.2010)
Apotomis sauciana (Mørk løvvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (07.07.2011)
Ypsolopha nemorella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Apotomis capreana (Seljeløvvikler) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2013)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2014)
Acleris effractana/emargana (Grå-/konkavflatvikler)
Apotomis inundana (Ospeløvvikler) Even Mjåland (12.07.2017)
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2010)
Chionodes lugubrella Leif Gabrielsen (11.06.2010)
Scoparia pyralella (Prydmosemott) Frode Falkenberg (12.06.2010)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Leif Gabrielsen (19.07.2009)
Phiaris dissolutana (Lavprydvikler) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (14.07.2009)
Zelotherses unitana (Nordlig gulbladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.07.2012)
Cydia pomonella (Epleglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2015)
Celypha rivulana (Serpentinprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.07.2012)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2011)
Ypsolopha asperella Svein Bekkum (21.05.2012)
Prolita sexpunctella Leif Gabrielsen (10.06.2010)
Gillmeria pallidactyla (Ryllikfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2009)
Rhopobota myrtillana (Blåbærhakevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Orthotelia sparganella Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2011)
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) Frode Falkenberg (16.05.2008)
Hypsopygia glaucinalis (Båndhalmmott) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2011)
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2009)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2009)
Acleris rhombana (Nettflatvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (14.09.2010)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (17.09.2011)
Aethes rutilana (Einerpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Psyche casta (Svart stråsekkspinner) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Eana argentana (Sølvskyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2010)
Hedya nubiferana (Grå knoppvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
Eana osseana (Gul skyggevikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2010)
Epinotia crenana (Smal kveldvikler) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.05.2010)
Epinotia gimmerthaliana (Blokkebærkveldvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2010)
Eucosma campoliliana (Landøydaengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2008)
Rhigognostis senilella Even Mjaaland (18.09.2012)
Dyseriocrania subpurpurella Leif Gabrielsen (15.05.2010)
Oecophora bractella Leif Gabrielsen (23.06.2010)
Platyptilia gonodactyla (Hestehovfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Leif Gabrielsen (23.05.2010)
Glyphipterix forsterella Leif Gabrielsen (12.06.2011)
Epinotia demarniana (Hvitflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.06.2010)
Epinotia bilunana (Hvit kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.06.2014)
Elachista maculicerusella Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2011)
Gypsonoma nitidulana (Grå kvistvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (07.07.2011)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Leif Gabrielsen (23.07.2010)
Udea hamalis (Båndengmott) Trond Einar Brobakk (26.07.2010)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2009)
Agonopterix nervosa Frode Falkenberg (02.09.2011)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (01.08.2009)
Catoptria pinella (Toflekket nebbmott) Leif Gabrielsen (10.08.2010)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) Leif Gabrielsen (19.08.2009)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Leif Gabrielsen (14.07.2009)
Caloptilia stigmatella Frode Falkenberg (03.09.2011)
Semioscopis avellanella Frode Falkenberg (26.03.2010)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.07.2008)
Crambus pascuella (Beitenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
Zophodia grossulariella (Stikkelsbærpyralide) Leif Gabrielsen (29.04.2011)
Acrolepiopsis assectella (Purremøll) Trond Einar Brobakk (08.05.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Dag Olav Bollingmo (11.07.2010)
Metaxmeste phrygialis (Olivenfjellmott) Dag Olav Bollingmo (24.07.2010)
Pexicopia malvella Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2010)
Calamotropha paludella (Dunkjevlenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2011)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (06.08.2011)
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2010)
Ethmia pusiella (Steinfrømøll) Frode Falkenberg (05.09.2009)
Pterophorus pentadactyla (Sølvfjærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2012)
Bryotropha galbanella Frode Falkenberg (26.06.2012)
Elachista argentella Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2009)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (19.09.2009)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2009)