Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Eupithecia nanata (Lyngdvergmåler) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Eupithecia nanata (Lyngdvergmåler) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Trichiura crataegi (Hagtornspinner) Dag O. Bollingmo (31.07.2013)
Lasiommata maera (Klipperingvinge) Ole Terland (27.07.2013)
Hipparchia semele (Kystringvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (14.07.2013)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (07.07.2013)
Aricia artaxerxes (Sankthansblåvinge) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (07.07.2013)
Depressaria sp. Pål Mølnvik (31.07.2013)
Chionodes continuella Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2013)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2013)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Hans Brubak (31.07.2013)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Hans Brubak (31.07.2013)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Hans Brubak (31.07.2013)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Hans Brubak (31.07.2013)
Plebejus argus (Argusblåvinge) Hans Brubak (31.07.2013)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Nils Rogn (31.07.2013)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Nils Rogn (31.07.2013)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (31.07.2013)
Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Brun båndmåler) Nils Rogn (31.07.2013)
Autographa macrogamma (Gyllenbrunt metallfly) Nils Rogn (31.07.2013)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Perizoma blandiata (Flekklundmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Yponomeuta evonymella (Heggspinnmøll) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Perizoma blandiata (Flekklundmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Carcina quercana (Eikemøll) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Malacosoma castrensis (Båndringspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Malacosoma castrensis (Båndringspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Lasiocampa trifolii (Kløverspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Prakthalvspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Idaea aversata (Vinkelengmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Malacosoma castrensis (Båndringspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Malacosoma castrensis (Båndringspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Malacosoma castrensis (Båndringspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Xanthorhoe spadicearia (Rosa båndmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eilema complana (Sølvgrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Cilix glaucata (Slåpetornsigdvinge) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eilema lurideola (Blygrå lavspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eilema lutarella (Gul lavspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Biston betularia (Bjørkelurvemåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Cilix glaucata (Slåpetornsigdvinge) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Agrotis vestigialis (Fagerjordfly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eupithecia absinthiata (Brun dvergmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Agapeta zoegana (Ringpraktvikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Ypsolopha sequella John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Pheosia tremula (Seljetannspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eudonia sp. John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Habrosyne pyritoides (Prakthalvspinner) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Epirrhoe rivata (Stor mauremåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Selenia dentaria (Blek månemåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Idaea dimidiata (Flekkengmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Thera cognata (Brun einerbarmåler) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.07.2013)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.07.2013)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.07.2013)