Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Amblyptilia acanthadactyla (Lyngfjærmøll) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Paraswammerdamia albicapitella John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Paraswammerdamia albicapitella John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Eupithecia linariata (Torskemunndvergmåler) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) John Stenersen (06.08.2014)
Depressaria pulcherrimella Olav Krogsæter (04.08.2014)
Ypsolopha nemorella Olav Krogsæter (03.08.2014)
Pandemis cerasana (Lærbrun bladvikler) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2014)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2014)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2014)
Euxoa obelisca (Obeliskjordfly) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2014)
Borkhausenia fuscescens Ivar Stormo (06.08.2014)
Elachista maculicerusella Ivar Stormo (06.08.2014)
Tinea semifulvella (Rødgul reirmøll) Ivar Stormo (06.08.2014)
Gonepteryx rhamni (Sitronsommerfugl) Eivind Nielsen (06.08.2014)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2014)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2014)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2014)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2014)
Mesotype parallelolineata (Linjelundmåler) Hans Brubak (05.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2014)
Lyonetia clerkella (Slyngminérmøll) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2014)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2014)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2014)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2014)
Caloptilia rufipennella Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2014)
Hillia iris (Fjellvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (04.08.2014)
Hillia iris (Fjellvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (04.08.2014)
Epinotia cinereana/nisella Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2014)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2014)
Agonopterix arenella Alf Tore Mjøs (04.08.2014)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2014)
Drepana falcataria (Bjørkesigdvinge) Ivar Stormo (05.08.2014)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Notocelia incarnatana (Prydrosevikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Epirrhoe alternata (Grå mauremåler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Acleris aspersana (Mjødurtflatvikler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Caradrina sp. John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia linariata (Torskemunndvergmåler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Luperina testacea (Blekt stengelfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) John Stenersen (05.08.2014)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (05.08.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Michael Fredriksen (05.08.2014)
Scoliopteryx libatrix (Flikfly) Michael Fredriksen (04.08.2014)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Pandemis cinnamomeana (Hvithodebladvikler) Ivar Stormo (04.08.2014)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Mesotype didymata (Hvitveislundmåler) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Michael Fredriksen (03.08.2014)
Parornix sp. Olav Krogsæter (01.08.2014)
Hydriomena furcata (Seljebuskmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Amphipoea sp. (Stengelfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (02.08.2014)
Macroglossum stellatarum (Dagsvermer) maj huber (02.08.2014)
Crambus silvella (Starrnebbmott) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Timandra comae (Gul syremåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Enarmonia formosana (Barkvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Acleris holmiana (Rød flatvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Coleophora deauratella (Kløversekkmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Aspilapteryx tringipennella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Batrachedra praeangusta John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Batrachedra praeangusta John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Bucculatrix bechsteinella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Flekkbåndmåler) John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Bucculatrix bechsteinella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Aristotelia brizella John Stenersen (03.08.2014)
Vanessa atalanta (Admiral) Ole Terland (02.08.2014)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) John Stenersen (02.08.2014)