Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Yezognophos vittaria (Blek ringmåler) Frode Falkenberg (11.06.2012)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.08.2009)
Elachista argentella Frode Falkenberg (25.06.2009)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2009)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2009)
Acleris sparsana (Lønnebladflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (19.09.2009)
Aethes cnicana (Tistelpraktvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.07.2010)
Argyresthia conjugella (Rognebærmøll) Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2009)
Pasiphila chloerata (Slåpetornblomstmåler) Kjell Mjølsnes (19.06.2016)
Clepsis senecionana (Rustbladvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Ypsolopha parenthesella Frode Falkenberg (23.08.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Incurvaria pectinea Frode Falkenberg (19.05.2010)
Incurvaria masculella Leif Gabrielsen (02.06.2010)
Incurvaria praelatella Frode Falkenberg (09.06.2009)
Lampronia corticella (Bringebærknoppmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (18.06.2011)
Adela cuprella Leif Gabrielsen (22.05.2010)
Adela croesella John Skartveit (01.07.2010)
Cedestis gysseleniella Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2010)
Schreckensteinia festaliella (Lansettmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (12.06.2011)
Argyresthia retinella Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2009)
Monochroa cytisella Leif Gabrielsen (17.07.2010)
Cochylidia heydeniana (Bakkestjernepraktvikler) Svein Bekkum (29.06.2011)
Cochylis nana (Dvergpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2015)
Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Askevikler) Leif Gabrielsen (11.06.2011)
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Cnephasia asseclana (Spraglet gråvikler) Svein Bekkum (30.07.2010)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2010)
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Ancylis geminana (Stor seljesigdvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (29.05.2010)
Epinotia pygmaeana (Hvit vårkveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (25.04.2010)
Epinotia tenerana (Orekveldvikler) Svein Bekkun (24.08.2013)
Rhopobota naevana (Svartflekket hakevikler) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2009)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2011)
Rhyacionia pinicolana (Praktfuruskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (03.07.2008)
Rhyacionia pinivorana (Brun furuskuddvikler) Leif Gabrielsen (19.06.2011)
Lathronympha strigana (Perikumvikler) Frode Falkenberg (21.06.2009)
Dichrorampha alpinana (Gul prestekragerotvikler) Frode Falkenberg (28.06.2010)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.08.2009)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (14.08.2011)
Sphinx ligustri (Ligustersvermer) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Argyresthia trifasciata Frode Falkenberg (29.05.2009)
Earias clorana (Dvergbåtfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Nycteola revayana (Eikeviklerfly) Leif Gabrielsen (01.05.2011)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.08.2007)
Eilema lutarella (Gul lavspinner) Frode Falkenberg (08.08.2007)
Cybosia mesomella (Toprikket lavspinner) Frode Falkenberg (22.07.2017)
Tyria jacobaeae (Karminspinner) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2009)
Leptidea sinapis (Skoghvitvinge) Alf Tore Møs (26.06.2007)
Plebejus argus (Argusblåvinge) Frode Falkenberg (23.06.2007)
Korscheltellus fusconebulosa (Bregneroteter) Frode Falkenberg (07.06.2011)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (10.08.2013)
Agapeta zoegana (Ringpraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (10.07.2015)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Frode Falkenberg (07.04.2008)
Acleris laterana (Buskflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (17.08.2013)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.06.2013)
Nemophora degeerella Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2007)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Revebjelledvergmåler) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2014)
Carpatolechia proximella Frode Falkenberg (25.05.2014)
Pleurota bicostella Frode Falkenberg (25.05.2014)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) Leif Gabrielsen (28.05.2010)
Apamea sublustris (Gulbrunt engfly) Frode Falkenberg (08.07.2012)
Xylena solidaginis (Skogkvistfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.09.2010)
Grapholita compositella (Kløverfrøvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2014)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Frode Falkenberg (08.08.2007)
Hypatima rhomboidella Frode Falkenberg (28.08.2013)
Epinotia ramella (Svartflekket kveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (09.08.2013)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Svein Bekkum (18.08.2011)
Epinotia maculana (Ospekveldvikler) Frode Falkenberg (11.09.2014)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Frode Falkenberg (30.05.2009)
Bryophila raptricula (Grått lavfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Drepana curvatula (Oresigdvinge) Frode Falkenberg (15.07.2011)
Tetheella fluctuosa (Bjørkehalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (05.07.2012)
Thyatira batis (Flekkhalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2011)
Synanthedon scoliaeformis (Bjørkeglassvinge) Svein Bekkum (14.07.2011)
Apeira syringaria (Fagermåler) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2013)
Roeslerstammia erxlebella Frode Falkenberg (24.05.2014)
Opostega salaciella Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2010)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (09.09.2013)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Even Mjaaland (25.07.2012)
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) Frode Falkenberg (17.05.2014)
Zygaena exulans (Fjellbloddråpesvermer) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.06.2009)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Apamea lithoxylaea (Hvitt strandengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (31.07.2013)
Bena bicolorana (Eikebåtfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (18.07.2012)
Adscita statices (Grønn metallsvermer) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Even Mjaaland (16.06.2013)
Drymonia ruficornis (Lys eiketannspinner) Even Mjaaland (19.05.2013)
Aglia tau (Naglespinner) Even Mjaaland (27.05.2012)
Mesoleuca albicillata (Bringebærmåler) Even Mjaaland (11.06.2011)
Glaucopsyche alexis (Kløverblåvinge) Even Mjaaland (06.06.2011)
Favonius quercus (Eikestjertvinge) Arild Breistøl (09.08.2007)
Hesperia comma (Kommasmyger) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.07.2006)
Perizoma blandiata (Flekklundmåler) Svein Bekkum (25.06.2010)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Frode Falkenberg (12.07.2008)
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2007)