Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (07.06.2009)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (07.06.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Even Mjaaland (05.06.2008)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Even Mjaaland (05.06.2008)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (02.06.2007)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (22.06.2007)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (16.06.2007)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (16.06.2007)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (18.06.2007)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (02.06.2007)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (01.06.2007)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.06.2007)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2009)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Sideridis reticulata (Nettnellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.06.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.05.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Oligia strigilis (Buelinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.06.2009)
Longalatedes elymi (Marehalmfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.06.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Oligia fasciuncula (Rødgult engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2009)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.06.2009)
Apamea anceps (Lyst sandengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.06.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (14.06.2009)
Oligia latruncula (Rettlinjet engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.06.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (01.06.2009)
Apamea illyria (Skogengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.06.2009)
Lacanobia contigua (Broket lundfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.06.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.06.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.06.2009)
Hyppa rectilinea (Raggfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (12.06.2009)
Acronicta megacephala (Ospekveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.06.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (05.06.2009)
Lasionycta proxima (Smellefjellfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.06.2009)