Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2009)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.05.2009)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.05.2008)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2007)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (23.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.05.2009)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Xylena vetusta (Svartkantkvistfly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)