Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Hadena bicruris (Mørkt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.05.2009)
Apamea unanimis (Rørengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.05.2009)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (17.05.2009)
Papestra biren (Blåbærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (28.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Acronicta menyanthidis (Myrkveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.05.2009)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.05.2009)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (25.05.2008)
Acronicta euphorbiae (Blågrått kveldfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2007)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Frode Falkenberg (31.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (30.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (29.05.2009)
Athetis pallustris (Engurtefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Colocasia coryli (Hasselmunkefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Abrostola tripartita (Grått neslefly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (29.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars Erik Johannessen (26.05.2009)
Mniotype adusta (Brunt lærfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia suasa (Brunt lundfly) Svein Bekkum (25.05.2009)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Frode Falkenberg (23.05.2009)
Calophasia lunula (Torskemunnfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Hada plebeja (Gulflekkfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Svein Bekkum (24.05.2009)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Rusina ferruginea (Skyggefly) Marte Falkenberg (24.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Lars Erik Johannessen (24.05.2009)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Mjølsnes (24.05.2009)
Anarta colletti (Fiolett heifly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)
Sideridis rivularis (Fiolett nellikfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (21.05.2009)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Svein Bekkum (21.05.2009)