Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Hadena perplexa (Brunt nellikfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.07.2007)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Even Mjaaland (05.07.2008)
Hadena confusa (Hvitflekknellikfly) Even Mjaaland (05.07.2008)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2009)
Parascotia fuliginaria (Kjukefly) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Even Mjaaland (13.07.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Bjørn Pettersen (27.07.2008)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2009)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis (Grått lyngheifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.07.2008)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Euplexia lucipara (Lyktebærerfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Photedes minima (Sølvbunkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (31.07.2009)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (27.07.2009)
Agrotis exclamationis (Åkerjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (11.07.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.07.2009)
Leucania obsoleta (Punktgressfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.07.2009)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Svein Bekkum (27.07.2009)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (15.07.2009)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (16.07.2009)
Apamea crenata (Kileengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2009)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.07.2009)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.07.2009)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.07.2009)
Apamea lateritia (Teglrødt engfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.07.2009)
Polia hepatica (Buehakefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.07.2009)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Bodil Udstuen (28.07.2006)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Bodil Udstuen (28.07.2006)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Bodil Udstuen (26.07.2006)
Coenophila subrosea (Myrfly) Frode Falkenberg (23.07.2009)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.07.2009)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Trond Einar Brobakk (29.07.2009)
Parastichtis suspecta (Rødlig løvfly) Frode Falkenberg (27.07.2009)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Michael Fredriksen (08.08.2009)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2009)
Longalatedes elymi (Marehalmfly) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2009)
Mesoligia furuncula (Spinkelt engfly) Egil Frantzen (28.07.2009)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Marte Falkenberg (21.07.2009)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Marte Falkenberg (21.07.2009)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Marte Falkenberg (21.07.2009)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Marte Falkenberg (19.07.2009)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Marte Falkenberg (19.07.2009)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Egil Frantzen (12.07.2009)