Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Bjørn Pettersen (16.09.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Bjørn Pettersen (21.08.2006)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Olav Krogsæter (03.12.2006)
Plusia festucae (Langstreket metallfly) Bodil Udstuen (03.09.2006)
Hydraecia micacea (Brunt stengelfly) Bodil Udstuen (25.08.2006)
Xanthia togata (Fiolettbåndet gulfly) Bodil Udstuen (25.08.2006)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Bodil Udstuen (19.08.2006)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Bodil Udstuen (28.07.2006)
Polychrysia moneta (Tyrihjelmfly) Bodil Udstuen (28.07.2006)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Bodil Udstuen (26.07.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Bodil Udstuen (24.06.2006)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (22.09.2006)
Heliothis peltigera (Okerfagerfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (25.09.2006)
Mythimna vitellina (Linjegressfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (26.09.2006)
Amphipyra tragopoginis (Grått pyramidefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.08.2006)
Cerapteryx graminis (Gressmarkfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lars Erik Johannessen (29.09.2006)
Agrochola circellaris (Bølgelinjet høstfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.09.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.08.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) John Martin Mjelde (06.08.2006)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (21.09.2006)
Xanthia icteritia (Blekt gulfly) John Martin Mjelde (25.08.2006)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) John Martin Mjelde (25.08.2006)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Trond S. Gimre (13.08.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Hallaråker (16.09.2006)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (03.06.2006)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (09.07.2006)
Conistra vaccinii (Variabelt flatfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (20.09.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond Gimre (26.08.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Trond Gimre (07.10.2006)
Agrochola helvola (Rødt høstfly) Trond Gimre (14.09.2006)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (13.06.2006)
Crypsedra gemmea (Flekkfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.08.2006)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Trond Gimre (11.08.2006)
Orthosia opima (Brunbåndseljefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (17.06.2006)
Pyrrhia umbra (Gullfagerfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (24.07.2006)
Dasypolia templi (Tempelfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (08.09.2006)
Acronicta rumicis (Syrekveldfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.06.2006)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.08.2006)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.06.2006)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (25.08.2006)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (18.08.2006)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (19.08.2006)
Diarsia rubi (Bringebærteglfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (30.05.2006)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (01.09.2006)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (26.08.2006)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (22.08.2006)