Noctuinae
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (04.08.2008)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Even Mjaaland (26.08.2008)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Even Mjaaland (05.07.2008)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Even Mjaaland (09.09.2008)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (07.08.2008)
Xestia castanea (Lyngbakkefly) Kjell Mjølsnes (18.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (05.08.2008)
Protolampra sobrina (Barskogfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.08.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.08.2008)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2008)
Agrotis segetum (Gråpudret jordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (22.08.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (08.08.2008)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (03.07.2008)
Eurois occulta (Mørkt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Euxoa cursoria (Variabelt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (19.08.2008)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.08.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (18.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Odd Johan Berland (11.08.2008)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (04.08.2008)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Xestia fennica (Gråpudret taigafly) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2008)
Xestia sexstrigata (Tverrlinjet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Anaplectoides prasina (Grønt skogfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Diarsia mendica (Skogteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Noctua janthe (Fiolett båndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (06.08.2008)
Diarsia dahlii (Augustteglfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2008)
Xestia stigmatica (Fiolettbrunt bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (07.08.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Eugnorisma glareosa (Grått kilefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Xestia xanthographa (Gulflekkbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Xestia alpicola (Grått fjellbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.08.2008)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Frode Falkenberg (03.06.2008)
Euxoa sp. Trond Einar Brobakk (05.08.2008)
Xestia c-nigrum (C-tegnet bakkefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (13.08.2008)
Xestia baja (Kantplettbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (06.08.2008)
Diarsia brunnea (Rødfrynset teglfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Graphiphora augur (Krattfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Noctua comes (Variabelt båndfly) Frode Falkenberg (09.07.2008)
Lycophotia porphyrea (Røsslyngfly) Frode Falkenberg (06.07.2008)