Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Agrotis clavis (Brunpudret jordfly) Nils Rogn (20.07.2010)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Nils Rogn (20.07.2010)
Lycaena hippothoe (Purpurgullvinge) Nils Rogn (17.07.2010)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Nils Rogn (17.07.2010)
Epirrhoe tristata (Engmauremåler) Nils Rogn (02.07.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Nils Rogn (02.07.2010)
Colostygia pectinataria (Svartflekket olivenmåler) Ole Terland (18.07.2010)
Caradrina clavipalpis (Husfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (23.07.2010)
Noctua pronuba (Hagebåndfly) Ivar Stormo (22.07.2010)
Lobesia abscisana (Tistelskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Anarta trifolii (Kløverheifly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Noctua fimbriata (Bredbåndfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Euxoa tritici (Gråbrunt sandjordfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Hoplodrina octogenaria (Lyst ringurtefly) Alf Tore Mjøs (28.07.2010)
Sphinx ligustri (Ligustersvermer) Dag Øivind Ingierd (05.07.2010)
Diacrisia sannio (Rødfrynset bjørnespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (12.07.2011)
Bena bicolorana (Eikebåtfly) Dag Øivind Ingierd (02.07.2010)
Acossus terebra (Ospetredreper) Dag Øivind Ingierd (15.07.2010)
Calliteara abietis (Granbørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2010)
Leucoma salicis (Seljebørstespinner) Dag Øivind Ingierd (14.07.2010)
Apamea monoglypha (Stort engfly) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2010)
Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Vårbåndmåler) Frode Falkenberg (19.07.2010)
Cydia succedana (Tiriltungeglansvikler) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Arctia caja (Brun bjørnespinner) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Apamea schildei (Rødt fjellengfly) Frode Falkenberg (18.07.2010)
Perizoma albulata (Englundmåler) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Ceramica pisi (Rødt hagefly) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Hepialus humuli (Spøkelsesroteter) Frode Falkenberg (17.07.2010)
Hypena proboscidalis (Neslenebbfly) Roger Oseid (12.07.2010)
Rivula sericealis (Gult nebbfly) Roger Oseid (24.07.2010)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Ivar Stormo (06.07.2010)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Gypsonoma dealbana (Eikekvistvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Neofriseria peliella Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Mythimna impura (Brungult gressfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Ancylis apicella (Stripesigdvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Angerona prunaria (Strekmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deilephila elpenor (Stor snabelsvermer) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Earias clorana (Dvergbåtfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Lacanobia oleracea (Hagelundfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Macrothylacia rubi (Bringebærspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Notocelia uddmanniana (Rustrød rosevikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Nyctegretis lineana (Strandsmalmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Pammene fasciana (Båndsolvikler) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Anania coronata (Hyllengmott) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Deltote pygarga (Hvitkantglansfly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Spilarctia lutea (Gul tigerspinner) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Xestia triangulum (Triangelbakkefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Morophaga choragella (Penselkjukemøll) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Caradrina morpheus (Brunt urtefly) Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Parachronistis albiceps Frode Falkenberg (02.07.2010)
Falcaria lacertinaria (Fliksigdvinge) Rune Voie (30.07.2010)
Lateroligia ophiogramma (Sumpengfly) Rune Voie (30.07.2010)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Rune Voie (30.07.2010)
Carpatolechia alburnella Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Cucullia umbratica (Lyst hettefly) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Gypsonoma sociana (Ospekvistvikler) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Cryptoblabes bistriga (Oresmalmott) Even Mjaaland (11.07.2010)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Odd Johan Berland (24.07.2010)
Erebia ligea (Fløyelsringvinge) Odd Johan Berland (24.07.2010)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Odd Johan Berland (24.07.2010)
Sphinx pinastri (Furusvermer) Rune Voie (23.07.2010)
Aglais urticae (Neslesommerfugl) Rune Voie (23.07.2010)
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) Sture Alfred Johansen (31.07.2010)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Sture Alfred Johansen (31.07.2010)
Aricia eumedon (Brun blåvinge) Sture Alfred Johansen (31.07.2010)
Argolamprotes micella Rune Voie (14.07.2010)
Hypena crassalis (Blåbærnebbfly) Rune Voie (13.07.2010)
Eupithecia venosata (Marmordvergmåler) Rune Voie (13.07.2010)
Venusia blomeri (Almemåler) Rune Voie (13.07.2010)
Cabera pusaria (Hvit sankthansmåler) Rune Voie (08.07.2010)
Macaria brunneata (Brun buemåler) Rune Voie (08.07.2010)
Eupithecia pulchellata (Revebjelledvergmåler) Rune Voie (06.07.2010)
Laothoe populi (Ospesvermer) Rune Voie (06.07.2010)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Line Sekkingstad (22.07.2010)
Ptilodon capucina (Kameltannspinner) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Idaea sylvestraria (Punktengmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Tethea ocularis (Øyehalvspinner) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Phalera bucephala (Oksehodespinner) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Panthea coenobita (Bartremunkefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Lomographa bimaculata (Toflekket hermelinmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Laspeyria flexula (Sigdfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Geometra papilionaria (Kjempebladmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Acronicta psi (Psikveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Autographa jota (Rødbrunt metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Cyclophora quercimontaria (Eikeløvmåler) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Dypterygia scabriuscula (Syrefly) Frode Falkenberg (01.07.2010)
Apamea remissa (Slåttengfly) Kjell Tore Vogsland (27.07.2010)
Acleris comariana (Jordbærflatvikler) Frode Falkenberg (29.07.2010)
Craniophora ligustri (Askekveldfly) Frode Falkenberg (28.07.2010)