Pyralidae (Halvmøll)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (16.07.2013)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) Even Mjaaland (23.07.2013)
Scoparia subfusca (Engmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia pallida (Blek mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2013)
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Scoparia ambigualis (Junimosemott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Pyrausta despicata (Grobladengmott) John Skartveit (18.07.2013)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Kjell Mjølsnes (28.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Jeff Blincow (31.07.2013)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Frode Falkenberg (30.07.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Patania ruralis (Kjempeengmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Acrobasis advenella (Rognesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Evergestis extimalis (Gul kålmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Euzophera pinguis (Askesmalmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Eudonia sp. John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Hypsopygia costalis (Purpurhalmmott) John Stenersen (30.07.2013)
Elophila nymphaeata (Flekkdammott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (27.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (28.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) Jeff Blincow (28.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Jeff Blincow (28.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) John Stenersen (26.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (26.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) John Stenersen (26.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) John Stenersen (26.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Dioryctria abietella (Grankonglesmalmott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Eudonia lacustrata (Skogmosemott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Eudonia truncicolella (Barkmosemott) John Stenersen (27.07.2013)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Øyvind Stickler (28.07.2013)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Øyvind Stickler (28.07.2013)
Nymphula nitidulata (Porselensdammott) Eivind Nielsen (26.07.2013)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (25.07.2013)
Donacaula mucronella (Gulrandsivmott) Frode Falkenberg (07.07.2013)
Assara terebrella (Granfrøsmalmott) Nils Rogn (17.07.2013)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Nils Rogn (17.07.2013)
Eudonia sudetica (Heimosemott) Nils Rogn (14.07.2013)