Agnathosia mendicella (Rosenkjukemøll) | | 12.06.2019 | 06.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) | | 05.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) | | 07.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) | | 07.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) | | 07.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Ancylis subarcuana (Viersigdvikler) | | 05.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) | | 05.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Agonopterix heracliana | | 05.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Agonopterix ciliella | | 05.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) | | 07.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Anania hortulata (Nesleengmott) | | 05.06.2019 | 05.06.2019 | | Presthammer (Karmøy, Rogaland) | |
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) | | 05.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) | | 05.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Ancylis myrtillana (Blåbærsigdvikler) | | 05.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Crambus lathoniellus (Smalstreknebbmott) | | 05.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) | | 05.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Syndemis musculana (Grå bladvikler) | | 05.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) | | 05.06.2019 | 04.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Nematopogon swammerdamella | | 03.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Epinotia immundana (Brun kveldvikler) | | 03.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Capua vulgana (Skogbåndvikler) | | 03.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Celypha lacunana (Olivenprydvikler) | | 03.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Incurvaria oehlmanniella/masculella | | 05.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Ødegårdskilen 1684 Vesterøy (Hvaler, Østfold) | |
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) | | 03.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Eulia ministrana (Skumringsvikler) | | 03.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Endrosis sarcitrella (Klistermøll) | | 03.06.2019 | 03.06.2019 | | Sørborg (Bergen, Vestland) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) | | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Gunneng N) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Carpatolechia proximella | | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Gunneng N) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) | | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Gunneng N) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Carpatolechia proximella | | 12.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) | | 12.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) | | 12.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Plutella xylostella (Vandrekålmøll) | | 12.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Pyla fusca (Sotsmalmott) | | 02.06.2019 | 02.06.2019 | | Otteid (Gunneng N) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) | | 12.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Paratalanta pandalis (Okerengmott) | | 12.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Mompha subbistrigella | | 12.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Elachista subalbidella | | 12.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Chionodes continuella | | 12.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Carpatolechia proximella | | 12.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Chrysoteuchia culmella (Årenebbmott) | | 12.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Storedal) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Mompha subbistrigella | | 02.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Gunneng N) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Ancylis unguicella (Røsslyngsigdvikler) | | 02.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Otteid (Gunneng N) (Marker, Østfold) | |
Elachista freyerella | | 03.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Linnakåsa (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Phyllonorycter dubitella | | 03.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Linnakåsa (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Aphomia sociella (Humlebolvoksmott) | | 03.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Linnakåsa (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Bucculatrix demaryella | | 03.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Linnakåsa (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Phyllocnistis unipunctella (Poppelminérmøll) | | 03.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Linnakåsa (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Glyphipterix forsterella | | 03.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Linnakåsa (Bamble, Telemark) | |
Epinotia tedella (Stripet grankveldvikler) | | 03.06.2019 | 01.06.2019 | | Linnakåsa (Bamble, Telemark) | |