Noctuidae (Nattfly)
Xylocampa areola (Vivendelfly) John Stenersen (07.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) John Stenersen (07.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Cerastis rubricosa (Fiolett vårfly) Sveinung Sigbjørnsen (05.05.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Frank Lyngvær (01.05.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) Peter Forseth (01.05.2024)
Orthosia populeti (Plettseljefly) John Stenersen (24.04.2024)
Conistra erythrocephala (Rødlig flatfly) John Stenersen (24.04.2024)
Orthosia gothica (Buemerket seljefly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.04.2024)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Xylocampa areola (Vivendelfly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia miniosa (Gult seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia miniosa (Gult seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Orthosia cerasi (Tverrlinjet seljefly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Conistra rubiginosa (Flekkflatfly) John Stenersen (23.04.2024)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) John Stenersen (09.04.2024)
Panolis flammea (Furufly) Ole Terland (08.04.2024)
Lithophane consocia (Grått kappefly) Ole Terland (12.03.2024)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Lucy Birgitte Liahjell (25.06.2023)
Autographa gamma (Gammafly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (16.11.2023)
Plusia putnami (Kortstreket metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (09.07.2023)
Naenia typica (Nettfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Diachrysia stenochrysis (Mindre båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (29.06.2023)
Diachrysia chrysitis (Større båndmetallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.06.2023)
Apamea sordens (Åkerengfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Ochropleura plecta (Hvitkantfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Autographa pulchrina (Fiolettbrunt metallfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Apamea furva (Mørkt engfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Lacanobia thalassina (Busklundfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (12.06.2023)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Nils Rogn (15.08.2023)
Epipsilia grisescens (Lyst klippefly) Nils Rogn (03.09.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Rhizedra lutosa (Takrørfly) Nils Rogn (29.08.2023)
Mniotype satura (Høstlærfly) Nils Rogn (25.09.2023)
Phlogophora meticulosa (Taggvingefly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Helicoverpa armigera (Pestfagerfly) Eivind Nielsen (27.09.2023)
Agrotis ipsilon (Langvingejordfly) Leiv Tommas Haugen (23.09.2023)
Axylia putris (Dobbeltpunktfly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Hoplodrina blanda (Mørkt ringurtefly) Nils Rogn (05.07.2023)
Leucania comma (Kommagressfly) Nils Rogn (27.06.2023)
Lithophane socia (Brunt kappefly) Nils Rogn (04.06.2023)
Antitype chi (Chifly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (20.09.2023)
Allophyes oxyacanthae (Irrfly) Turid og Jarle Bakken (19.09.2023)