Lepidoptera (Sommerfugler)
Zelotherses paleana (Sørlig gulbladvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Agapeta zoegana (Ringpraktvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Thalpophila matura (Strandfly) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Ypsolopha sequella John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Brachylomia viminalis (Rotstrekvierfly) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Apamea rubrirena (Røddusket engfly) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Archips podana (Stor fruktvikler) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Nemapogon nigralbella (Svartflekket kjukemøll) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Gortyna flavago (Tistelstengelfly) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Macaria alternata (Grå buemåler) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Dichelia histrionana (Bartrevikler) Ivar Stormo (31.07.2014)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Ivar Stormo (30.07.2014)
Metalampra cinnamomea Ivar Stormo (30.07.2014)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) Ivar Stormo (30.07.2014)
Scopula ternata (Blåbærurtemåler) Ivar Stormo (30.07.2014)
Monochroa palustrellus geir birkeland (26.07.2014)
Monochroa palustrellus geir birkeland (26.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Hans Brubak (29.07.2014)
Syngrapha interrogationis (Skogmetallfly) Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Stenolechia gemmella Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Psoricoptera gibbosella Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Caryocolum vicinella Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Charissa obscurata (Tannringmåler) Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Apamea scolopacina (Praktengfly) Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Argyresthia pulchella Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Gelechia sabinellus Even Mjaaland (22.07.2014)
Phylloporia bistrigella Kjell Mjølsnes (30.07.2014)
Noctua interjecta (Brunt båndfly) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.07.2014)
Anarta myrtilli (Rødt heifly) Kjell Mjølsnes (30.07.2014)
Argynnis aglaja (Aglajaperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (30.07.2014)
Argynnis paphia (Keiserkåpe) Hans Brubak (30.07.2014)
Plebejus idas (Idasblåvinge) Hans Brubak (30.07.2014)
Vanessa cardui (Tistelsommerfugl) Hans Brubak (30.07.2014)
Dysstroma truncata (Bueskogmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Chersotis cuprea (Kobberfly) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Xanthorhoe decoloraria (Fiolett båndmåler) Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Agonopterix arctica Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Agonopterix arctica Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Argyresthia pygmaeella Alf Tore Mjøs (23.07.2014)
Cosmia trapezina (Gult rovfly) Ivar Stormo (29.07.2014)
Idaea deversaria (Krattengmåler) Ivar Stormo (29.07.2014)
Celaena haworthii (Svart sumpfly) Dag O. Bollingmo (27.07.2014)
Plemyria rubiginata (Rubinmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (27.07.2014)
Dysstroma latefasciata (Flekkskogmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (27.07.2014)
Eupithecia pusillata (Augustdvergmåler) Dag O. Bollingmo (27.07.2014)
Xestia speciosa (Grått taigafly) Dag O. Bollingmo (27.07.2014)
Zelleria hepariella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Ypsolopha ustella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Ypsolopha scabrella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Ypsolopha alpella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Gelechia sororculella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Eudemis profundana (Eikerullvikler) Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Evergestis pallidata (Blek kålmott) Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Caloptilia suberinella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Carpatolechia decorella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Argyresthia ivella Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Epinotia signatana (Heggekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (20.07.2014)
Paracolax tristalis (Gulbrunt viftefly) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Thumatha senex (Dverglavspinner) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Schrankia costaestrigalis (Streknebbfly) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Olindia schumacherana (Lundvikler) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Agonopterix conterminella Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Autographa bractea (Storflekket metallfly) Frode Falkenberg (27.07.2014)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (29.07.2014)
Argynnis adippe (Adippeperlemorvinge) Hans Brubak (29.07.2014)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Eulamprotes wilkella Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Ostrinia nubilalis (Maispyralide) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Caryocolum blandelloides Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Falseuncaria degreyana (Smalbåndpraktvikler) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Ectoedemia longicaudella Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Chionodes fumatella Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Caryocolum blandelloides Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Ancylis achatana (Hagtornsigdvikler) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Piniphila bifasciana (Furublomstvikler) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Eucosma lacteana (Hvit engvikler) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Yponomeuta padella (Rognespinnmøll) Even Mjaaland (17.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Agriphila inquinatella (Gul nebbmott) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Platytes alpinella (Blålig nebbmott) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Amphipyra pyramidea (Rødt pyramidefly) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Herminia tarsipennalis (Gråbrunt viftefly) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Mesapamea sp. (Grasengfly) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)
Eupithecia icterata (Rustdvergmåler) John Stenersen (29.07.2014)