«Micro-heterocera» (Nattsommerfugler mikro)
Paraswammerdamia conspersella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Mompha locupletella Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Aphelia viburniana (Heibladvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Notocelia rosaecolana (Blek rosevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (15.07.2014)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) Even Mjaaland (30.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Argyresthia goedartella (Oreblomstmøll) Pål Mølnvik (03.07.2014)
Celypha siderana (Spireaprydvikler) Even Mjaaland (03.07.2014)
Epinotia solandriana (Augustkveldvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Apotomis turbidana (Hvitflekket løvvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Mompha raschkiella Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Scrobipalpa samadensis Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Acentria ephemerella (Hvit dammott) Alf Tore Mjøs (26.07.2014)
Scoparia ancipitella (Grå mosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Argyresthia pruniella (Kirsebærmøll) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Orthotaenia undulana (Olivenvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Lobesia littoralis (Strandskuddvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Eudonia murana (Bergmosemott) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Acleris hastiana (Seljeflatvikler) Alf Tore Mjøs (20.07.2014)
Elachista nielswolffi Leiv Tommas Haugen (20.07.2014)
Udea prunalis (Buskengmott) Lars-Henrik Jensen (07.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) Ola Moen (26.07.2014)
Anania funebris (Gullrisengmott) Bjørn M Andersen (08.07.2014)
Cochylimorpha alternana (Knoppurtpraktvikler) Kjell Mjølsnes (16.07.2014)
Sorhagenia rhamniella Leiv Tommas Haugen (19.07.2014)
Endotricha flammealis Kjell Mjølsnes (17.07.2014)
Mompha lacteella Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Mompha langiella Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Epinotia nisella (Raklekveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (27.07.2014)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2014)
Argyresthia aurulentella Alf Tore Mjøs (25.07.2014)
Hypatopa binotella Nils Rogn (18.07.2014)
Pyrausta purpuralis (Purpurengmott) Alf Tore Mjøs (24.07.2014)
Cochylis atricapitana (Landøydapraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Eulamprotes wilkella Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Yponomeuta sedella (Smørbukkspinnmøll) Frode Falkenberg (13.07.2014)
Ypsolopha dentella (Leddvedsprellemøll) Frode Falkenberg (11.07.2014)
Zeiraphera ratzeburgiana (Rustkveldvikler) Nils Rogn (24.07.2014)
Eucosma cana (Tistelengvikler) Nils Rogn (09.07.2014)
Caryocolum sp. Frode Falkenberg (21.07.2014)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (29.07.2014)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (28.07.2014)
Agriphila straminella (Blek nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (21.07.2014)
Notocelia roborana (Krattrosevikler) Turid og Jarle Bakken (21.07.2014)
Catoptria permutatella (Treflekket nebbmott) Turid og Jarle Bakken (21.07.2014)
Anthophila fabriciana (Neslebredmøll) Trond Fürstenberg (23.07.2014)
Phiaris bipunctana (Båndprydvikler) Nils Rogn (22.07.2014)
Catoptria margaritella (Perlemornebbmott) Nils Rogn (22.07.2014)
Phiaris micana (Sølvprydvikler) Nils Rogn (22.07.2014)
Sparganothis rubicundana (Fjellnebbvikler) Nils Rogn (22.07.2014)
Crambus alienellus (Myrnebbmott) Nils Rogn (22.07.2014)
Catoptria falsella (Klippenebbmott) Frode Falkenberg (24.07.2014)
Alucita hexadactyla (Kaprifolfingermøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (18.07.2014)
Gillmeria ochrodactyla (Reinfannfjærmøll) Turid og Jarle Bakken (18.07.2014)
Udea lutealis (Blek engmott) Hans Brubak (31.07.2014)
Anacampsis blattariella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Ypsolopha alpella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Epinotia brunnichana (Grå kveldvikler) Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Sorhagenia sp. Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Gelechia rhombella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Gelechia nigra Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Hypatima rhomboidella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Ypsolopha nemorella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Caryocolum fraternella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Carpatolechia decorella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Carpatolechia decorella Even Mjaaland (24.07.2014)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) Olav Krogsæter (29.07.2014)
Cochylis dubitana (Svevepraktvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Celypha cespitana (Engprydvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Cydia splendana (Eikeglansvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Apotomis betuletana (Bjørkeløvvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Pandemis corylana (Hasselbladvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Agapeta zoegana (Ringpraktvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Acleris variegana (Marmorflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Archips rosana (Brun bjellevikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Acleris forsskaleana (Lønneblomstflatvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Pandemis heparana (Rødbrun bladvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Paramesia gnomana (Gul båndvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Archips oporana (Furubjellevikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Ypsolopha sequella John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Gracillaria syringella (Syrinminérmøll) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Zelotherses paleana (Sørlig gulbladvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Agriphila tristella (Okernebbmott) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Aethes smeathmanniana (Ryllikpraktvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)
Epiblema foenella (Burotstengelvikler) John Stenersen (31.07.2014)