Hopp til hovedinnhold

Geometridae (Målere)

ArtArtsinfoAndel av lokaliteterLokaliteterObservasjonerSiste observasjon
Xanthorhoe designata (Svartrandet båndmåler)25%4920.05.2024
Petrophora chlorosata (Bregnemåler)18.8%3620.05.2024
Ecliptopera silaceata (Geitramsdråpemåler)18.8%3620.05.2024
Plagodis pulveraria (Bred skumringsmåler)18.8%3419.05.2024
Ectropis crepuscularia (Vårbarkmåler)18.8%3312.05.2024
Odontopera bidentata (Tannmåler)12.5%2519.05.2024
Lobophora halterata (Ospetungemåler)12.5%2219.05.2024
Lomaspilis marginata (Randmåler)12.5%2220.05.2024
Hydriomena ruberata (Rustbuskmåler)6.3%1418.05.2024
Cleora cinctaria (Båndbarkmåler)6.3%1316.05.2024
Eupithecia vulgata (Vinkeldvergmåler)6.3%1319.05.2024
Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Knoppmåler)6.3%1316.05.2024
Chloroclysta siterata (Mørk irrmåler)6.3%1220.05.2024
Eupithecia abbreviata (Vårdvergmåler)6.3%1116.05.2024
Ematurga atomaria (Lyngmåler)6.3%1120.05.2024
Cabera exanthemata (Gul sankthansmåler)6.3%1120.05.2024
Lomographa temerata (Båndhermelinmåler)6.3%1114.05.2024
Anticlea derivata (Fiolett rosemåler)6.3%1110.05.2024
Plagodis dolabraria (Smal skumringsmåler)6.3%1117.05.2024
Rheumaptera cervinalis (Berberisduskmåler)6.3%1110.05.2024
Selenia tetralunaria (Praktmånemåler)6.3%1112.05.2024