Amphipyrinae

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland3213030.08.2013
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland226027.08.2013
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland193130.08.2013
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland186431.08.2013
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland176331.08.2013
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland134230.08.2013
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet95527.08.2013
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken52125.08.2013
Geir BirkelandOslo42020.08.2013
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland43031.08.2013
Nils RognVang, Innlandet42325.08.2013
John StenersenVågan, Nordland33412.08.2013
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag22125.08.2013
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken22121.08.2013
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Viken21029.08.2013
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal22225.08.2013
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim, Trøndelag11220.08.2013