Hopp til hovedinnhold

Sturnus vulgaris (Stær)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Kjell HammerslandSandnes, Rogaland1921024.01.2026
Stryn vidaregåande skuleStryn, Vestland931023.05.2017
NOF HordalandBergen, Vestland681003.04.2008
Frøydis MathiesenDrammen, Buskerud651003.03.2026
Tove Helene MeyerLeirfjord, Nordland621018.03.2026
Margret AndersenAsker, Akershus6111214.02.2025
Roar SkjeretGiske, Møre og Romsdal561126.01.2025
Uregistrert hagefugltellerTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag561025.01.2026
Trygve KolstadBergen, Vestland551029.12.2025
Tormod LindøeKarmøy, Rogaland501009.10.2019
Linda Jasmin SkålvikNærøysund, Trøndelag481005.05.2025
Aage KvendsethBremanger, Vestland481011.03.2026
Marie DaleOslo461018.05.2026
Åsmund BergÅmot, Innlandet4411221.04.2026
Else WaageFarsund, Agder421031.03.2025
Unni R. Bjerke GamstTromsø, Troms331017.04.2013
Bente høydahlNærøysund, Trøndelag301105.02.2018
Meldal Ungdomsskole/løkken barneskoleOrkland, Trøndelag281008.04.2016
Jan Tore RønningenPorsgrunn, Telemark271015.10.2009
Astrid ObrestadHå, Rogaland271027.01.2019
Ulrika og CatoMoss, Østfold251006.04.2026
Kent Lennart VassdalLeirfjord, Nordland251003.05.2013
Arne HydleBergen, Vestland251017.01.2026
Kurt ErlandSunnfjord, Vestland221004.06.2015
Elin HamreStavanger, Rogaland211026.02.2016
Tore HayeSandnes, Rogaland211025.01.2026
Kari StenrudTrysil, Innlandet201004.11.2019
Stine-Elin Helmers ØvrebøBergen, Vestland201503.05.2026
Per ChristiansenOppdal, Trøndelag201010.04.2020
Tor Magnus HansenTolga, Innlandet191027.03.2022
John SkjelsethRingsaker, Innlandet191015.03.2026
Bent Christian ØhrenFærder, Vestfold191015.03.2022
Byrknes skuleGulen, Vestland191009.03.2026
Svein HeggeØystre Slidre, Innlandet191027.04.2026
Gunvor HustoftTysvær, Rogaland181019.03.2026
Margarita Aurora Sørensen LarssenGrimstad, Agder181512.04.2026
Trond Helge JensenTromsø, Troms171012.05.2012
Jostein NesheimHaugesund, Rogaland171031.01.2021
Marit HansenÅfjord, Trøndelag171001.04.2026
Dagfinn SolbergBjørnafjorden, Vestland171025.01.2026
Kjell-Ove HaugeStavanger, Rogaland161025.01.2026
Ottar SætreØrsta, Møre og Romsdal161030.03.2025
Bjørg VaageJevnaker, Akershus161014.06.2026
Heine A. HalstensenAustevoll, Vestland161230.01.2025
Leiv KrumsvikStrand, Rogaland161027.01.2024
Gro RavneFrogn, Akershus161015.04.2018
Frede ThorsheimØygarden, Vestland161203.06.2023
Martin HelmikstølStrand, Rogaland161025.12.2005
Åshild Horseide SvenkeNamsos, Trøndelag161014.02.2024
Vinnes friskuleBjørnafjorden, Vestland151007.03.2016