Geometridae (Målere)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland984918670306.12.2020
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland539822643623.07.2017
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken412719952031.03.2020
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland376320819526.07.2017
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland373510469802.10.2015
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland360415652510.11.2020
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet311513245609.08.2020
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland24401846707.09.2020
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland186115023601.05.2019
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland136811910819.06.2020
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland12849833226.07.2019
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal123879702.06.2018
Nils RognVang, Innlandet122612437803.10.2020
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland11428746127.05.2020
John StenersenVågan, Nordland98612374613.08.2020
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken84712866727.10.2020
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag7677611123.07.2018
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim, Trøndelag7129024901.07.2017
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag7008616627.04.2013
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken5871234305.10.2011
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark53810926410.07.2019
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland4898911216.06.2017
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland4521176822.09.2016
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland405795613.07.2015
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland4037515823.07.2015
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal3345616814.10.2020
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Viken3238821409.07.2017
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Viken3197021223.06.2020
Sveinung SigbjørnsenVaksdal, Vestland3107214323.10.2020
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland303749310.08.2010
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland2366020902.11.2014
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark21718120920.07.2012
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland1995920310.11.2020
Eli GatesAsker, Viken1608116117.07.2020
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland137414108.07.2016
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark1316410727.07.2020
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland110481220.03.2020
Olav JulsrudOslo107627923.07.2020
Trond S. GimreEvje og Hornnes, Agder104304726.08.2008
John Martin MjeldeOslo78485310.06.2008
Frank LyngværHitra, Trøndelag72323602.03.2021
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland62361319.07.2014
Håvar HvedingStavanger, Rogaland5717218.06.2015
Odd HallaråkerBømlo, Vestland56254721.02.2018
Bjørn PettersenAlvdal, Innlandet45444217.08.2012
Frank AlendalSandnes, Rogaland45261025.07.2020
Roger OseidLillehammer, Innlandet36343622.07.2012
Knut Ivar SteinsnesHaugesund, Rogaland3517430.11.2014
Peter ForsethTrondheim, Trøndelag3113107.08.2020
Dag L. FjeldstadTysvær, Rogaland269016.07.2014