Geometridae (Målere)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland992218670327.08.2021
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland539822643623.07.2017
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken412719952031.03.2020
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland391415653404.11.2021
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland376320819526.07.2017
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland373510469802.10.2015
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet314213245930.09.2021
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland24861907331.12.2021
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland186115023601.05.2019
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland137012010822.06.2021
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland12849833226.07.2019
Nils RognVang, Innlandet123812638627.09.2021
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal123879702.06.2018
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland11428746127.05.2020
John StenersenVågan, Nordland102612475613.08.2021
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken85812867926.10.2021
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag7677611123.07.2018
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim, Trøndelag7129024901.07.2017
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag7008616627.04.2013
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark68212038013.10.2021
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken5871234305.10.2011
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland4898911216.06.2017
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland4521176822.09.2016
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal4205718720.10.2021
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland405795613.07.2015
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland4037515823.07.2015
Sveinung SigbjørnsenVaksdal, Vestland3237315030.05.2021
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Viken3238821409.07.2017
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Viken3227021303.08.2021
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland303749310.08.2010
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland2366020902.11.2014
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark21718120920.07.2012
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland2126621519.09.2021
Eli GatesAsker, Viken1608116117.07.2020
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland137414108.07.2016
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark1316410727.07.2020
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland110481220.03.2020
Olav JulsrudOslo107627923.07.2020
Trond S. GimreEvje og Hornnes, Agder104304726.08.2008
John Martin MjeldeOslo78485310.06.2008
Frank LyngværHitra, Trøndelag75343906.07.2021
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland62361319.07.2014
Håvar HvedingStavanger, Rogaland5717218.06.2015
Odd HallaråkerBømlo, Vestland56254721.02.2018
Frank AlendalSandnes, Rogaland45261025.07.2020
Bjørn PettersenAlvdal, Innlandet45444217.08.2012
Peter ForsethTrondheim, Trøndelag3814112.08.2021
Roger OseidLillehammer, Innlandet36343622.07.2012
Knut Ivar SteinsnesHaugesund, Rogaland3517430.11.2014
Dag L. FjeldstadTysvær, Rogaland269016.07.2014