Hopp til hovedinnhold

Larentiinae

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland709511739810.10.2026
Svein Sellevold BekkumLødingen, Nordland27229435015.09.2026
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland269313422723.07.2017
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland267810135926.10.2024
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland26406840802.10.2015
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland221812511426.07.2017
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland20129422530.08.2026
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland19921225820.09.2026
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold177811025204.01.2020
Nils RognVang, Innlandet9209430025.08.2026
John StenersenVågan, Nordland8727659502.09.2026
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland8386319526.07.2019
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland814684406.11.2023
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland7485430717.07.2025
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal68351002.06.2018
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold5938341522.08.2026
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag581527912.10.2022
Dag O. BollingmoTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag5066318213.06.2017
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag4875010427.04.2013
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal4824119327.10.2025
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Akershus418803005.10.2011
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland331567516.05.2017
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus2756625117.09.2026
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland231458923.07.2015
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Østfold2274913925.10.2015
Sveinung SigbjørnsenVaksdal, Vestland212467924.08.2026
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland209452713.07.2015
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland207674122.09.2016
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland170404610.08.2010
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Akershus1444212003.08.2025
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland1423313312.08.2013
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark12610812420.07.2012
Eli GatesAsker, Akershus1135411417.07.2020
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland1093710821.03.2026
Jan Inge KarlsenMålselv, Troms100299909.06.2026
Trond S. GimreEvje og Hornnes, Agder79173226.08.2008
Lucy Birgitte LiahjellTvedestrand, Agder77337912.10.2025
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland76222129.06.2016
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold74336321.06.2022
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland6025616.04.2011
Olav JulsrudOslo58334423.07.2020
John Martin MjeldeOslo46262902.05.2008
Håvar HvedingStavanger, Rogaland4213118.06.2015
Bjørn PettersenAlvdal, Innlandet36353317.08.2012
Frank LyngværFrøya, Trøndelag36241801.05.2024
Odd HallaråkerBømlo, Vestland34132724.04.2009
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland3320606.07.2010
Peter ForsethTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag3016027.08.2026
Roger OseidLillehammer, Innlandet27252726.06.2012
Ben van AsRingsaker, Innlandet2714019.07.2024