Hopp til hovedinnhold

Idaea biselata (Randengmåler)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland2521304.09.2026
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland1111913.08.2023
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland831123.07.2017
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland641126.07.2017
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland611514.08.2025
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold491110.08.2019
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland361031.08.2015
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland341403.09.2015
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold3211718.07.2026
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland2411104.08.2016
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland181808.08.2018
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland161031.07.2022
John StenersenVågan, Nordland81713.08.2019
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Akershus71006.08.2011
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland71331.07.2013
Sveinung SigbjørnsenVaksdal, Vestland71124.08.2026
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland71022.07.2011
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland51128.07.2009
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Østfold51407.08.2015
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland41021.07.2009
Lucy Birgitte LiahjellTvedestrand, Agder41420.07.2025
Olav JulsrudOslo31205.08.2011
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland31022.08.2015
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland21124.08.2015
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus21204.07.2011
Ole TerlandBergen, Vestland11112.07.2016
Nils RognVang, Innlandet11024.07.2017
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland11004.07.2009
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark11118.06.2007
John-Arvid GrytnesBergen, Vestland11123.07.2012
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold11131.07.2017
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11131.07.2012
Eli GatesAsker, Akershus11120.07.2016