Scopariinae

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland881102627.08.2021
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland40010529.07.2017
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland3399626.07.2017
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland32784307.08.2021
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland23183523.09.2015
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland13772426.07.2019
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland137102827.06.2022
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland13410411.08.2021
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland7552121.07.2014
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark6561422.06.2022
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal414029.05.2018
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet395726.07.2013
Nils RognVang, Innlandet3691711.08.2021
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken276116.01.2020
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken275002.08.2011
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland244013.07.2015
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag242223.07.2018
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland233227.08.2015
Turid og Jarle BakkenUlstein, Møre og Romsdal224807.08.2021
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland227422.09.2016
Olav JulsrudOslo143605.08.2011
John StenersenVågan, Nordland1241311.08.2021
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland1141123.07.2015
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag103425.06.2010
Marte FalkenbergBergen, Vestland93029.07.2010
Egil FrantzenBergen, Vestland94508.08.2010
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland82123.08.2015
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark88820.06.2010
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Viken73423.08.2015
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken63430.05.2012
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland42320.07.2010
Stein RuiTønsberg, Vestfold og Telemark42227.06.2017
Hans BrubakLillestrøm, Viken21207.08.2014
Frank LyngværHitra, Trøndelag22009.08.2019
Håvar HvedingStavanger, Rogaland21015.08.2014
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland22018.07.2010
Eli GatesAsker, Viken22223.07.2016
Trond S. GimreEvje og Hornnes, Agder21010.08.2008
Bjørn Arve SagvoldenKongsberg, Viken11102.08.2020
John Martin MjeldeOslo11130.06.2007
Odd Johan BerlandBergen, Vestland11114.08.2010
Haukås skoleBergen, Vestland11020.05.2021
Roger OseidLillehammer, Innlandet11105.08.2011
Eivind NielsenKarmøy, Rogaland11030.06.2012
Sørestranda skuleSykkylven, Møre og Romsdal11015.08.2012