Hopp til hovedinnhold

Prays fraxinella (Askemøll)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland261309.07.2026
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland211623.07.2017
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland101107.07.2021
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland91326.07.2021
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland51018.06.2016
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold41127.07.2019
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark11115.08.2008
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland11121.07.2015
John StenersenVågan, Nordland11128.08.2026