Hopp til hovedinnhold

Pyralinae

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus3724409.07.2013
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland225423.07.2017
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold182818.07.2026
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland174222.07.2017
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland123311.07.2015
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold103203.08.2019
Eli GatesAsker, Akershus1031029.07.2020
John StenersenVågan, Nordland62228.08.2026
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland52010.05.2024
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark44420.07.2012
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland21122.07.2011
Lucy Birgitte LiahjellTvedestrand, Agder22204.08.2024
Christian GrorudBærum, Akershus11002.08.2015
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland11110.07.2008
Jan-Erik OlsenHvaler, Østfold11117.08.2020
John Martin MjeldeOslo11104.08.2007
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag11127.06.2010
Olav JulsrudOslo11204.07.2011
Jostein MatreSarpsborg, Østfold11128.07.2019