Tineidae (Ekte møll)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland143142823.07.2017
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Viken113171925.08.2019
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland87151622.07.2017
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland62111118.07.2020
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland5010330.06.2021
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland4361626.07.2021
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland3452231.08.2014
Svein BekkumNord-Fron, Innlandet31122110.06.2018
Nils RognVang, Innlandet20111825.07.2019
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Vestfold og Telemark20191912.09.2011
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland1331428.07.2016
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal83028.07.2017
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Viken72731.05.2013
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland52414.09.2016
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Viken43030.07.2011
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland43217.06.2016
Eli GatesAsker, Viken44423.06.2016
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Viken33408.07.2009
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland21118.07.2013
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim, Trøndelag22205.07.2012
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland21201.08.2013
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold og Telemark21217.07.2011
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland11205.06.2014
Truls Wexhal AndersenOslo11122.08.2015
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland11112.07.2012
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11107.07.2010
Bjørn Arve SagvoldenKongsberg, Viken11020.05.2020