Hopp til hovedinnhold

Tineidae (Ekte møll)

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland143142823.07.2017
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold113171925.08.2019
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland87151622.07.2017
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland63111118.07.2020
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland5410315.06.2023
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland4461625.06.2023
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland3452231.08.2014
Svein Sellevold BekkumLødingen, Nordland32122128.06.2024
Nils RognVang, Innlandet24132229.06.2023
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark20191912.09.2011
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland1331428.07.2016
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal83028.07.2017
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus72731.05.2013
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland52414.09.2016
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland43217.06.2016
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland42213.07.2022
Eli GatesAsker, Akershus44423.06.2016
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Akershus43030.07.2011
Lars Erik JohannessenIndre Østfold, Østfold33408.07.2009
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold32313.07.2023
Lars-Henrik JensenAskøy, Vestland21201.08.2013
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag22205.07.2012
Sissel og Nigel GoodgameØygarden, Vestland11205.06.2014
John StenersenVågan, Nordland11117.06.2022
Truls Wexhal AndersenOslo11122.08.2015
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland11112.07.2012
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag11107.07.2010
Bjørn Arve SagvoldenKongsberg, Buskerud11020.05.2020