Hopp til hovedinnhold

Gracillariinae

DeltakerKommune (fylke)Ant. obs.Ant. arterAnt. bilderSiste obs.
Even MjaalandSandnes, Rogaland312204322.07.2017
Frode FalkenbergBergen, Vestland217122604.09.2026
Alf Tore MjøsKlepp, Rogaland210102405.09.2024
Leiv Tommas HaugenKarmøy, Rogaland170181423.06.2026
Kjell MjølsnesKlepp, Rogaland117161126.07.2017
Svein Sellevold BekkumLødingen, Nordland4672802.08.2025
Nils RognVang, Innlandet43122508.05.2025
Ivar StormoIndre Østfold, Østfold35121025.08.2019
Olav KrogsæterØygarden, Vestland2071715.10.2014
Kjell Tore VogslandDrangedal, Telemark19172024.05.2012
Anders LundbergBergen, Vestland161918.05.2019
Jan Inge KarlsenMålselv, Troms1221217.07.2025
Christer KamsvågKristiansund, Møre og Romsdal124010.05.2018
Michael FredriksenBergen, Vestland1131126.07.2014
Trond Einar BrobakkTrondheim - Tråante, Trøndelag103416.06.2012
John StenersenVågan, Nordland94818.07.2025
John SkartveitBergen, Vestland85725.08.2023
Håvar HvedingStavanger, Rogaland72003.11.2014
Geirr O PedersenFrogn, Akershus55230.07.2011
John GrønningBjerkreim, Rogaland32213.06.2016
Fredrik BirkelandSola, Rogaland33312.04.2016
Rune VoieUllensvang, Vestland32125.04.2011
Luís TeixeiraOslo32026.07.2018
Ben van AsRingsaker, Innlandet22021.08.2017
Dag Øivind IngierdFrogn, Akershus21209.05.2012
Pål MølnvikSnåase - Snåsa, Trøndelag22223.04.2009
Truls LerdahlBergen, Vestland22228.05.2016
Ola MoenAlver, Vestland22023.08.2015
Øyvind SticklerSandefjord, Vestfold11127.03.2012
Arild BreistølBergen, Vestland11016.08.2009
Frank LyngværFrøya, Trøndelag11103.10.2019
Sveinung SigbjørnsenVaksdal, Vestland11105.05.2016
Eli GatesAsker, Akershus11119.05.2014